Estado Zulia

venezuela

El estado tiene 310 localidades.

Ciudades de Zulia

A

  • Aeropuerto la Chinita
  • Alturitas
  • Arapuey
  • Avenida los Haticos

B

  • Bachaquero
  • Barranca
  • Barranquitas
  • Barrio 1º de Agosto
  • Barrio 1º de Mayo
  • Barrio 14 de Noviembre
  • Barrio 18 de Diciembre
  • Barrio 19 de Abril
  • Barrio 21 de Octubre
  • Barrio 23 de Enero
  • Barrio 24 de Julio
  • Barrio 24 de Noviembre
  • Barrio 24 de Octubre
  • Barrio 28 de Diciembre
  • Barrio 5 de Julio
  • Barrio Alberto Carnevali
  • Barrio Altamira
  • Barrio Ana María Campos
  • Barrio Andrades Labarca
  • Barrio Ayacucho
  • Barrio Betulio González
  • Barrio Blanco
  • Barrio Bolivia
  • Barrio Brisas del Sur
  • Barrio Buena Vista
  • Barrio Cabeza de Toro
  • Barrio Calendario
  • Barrio Cañada Honda
  • Barrio Canchancha
  • Barrio Capitán Chico
  • Barrio Carabobo
  • Barrio Carmelo Urdaneta
  • Barrio Cerro de Marín
  • Barrio Corazón de Jesús
  • Barrio Corea
  • Barrio Coromoto
  • Barrio Cruz de Mayo
  • Barrio Cuatricentenario
  • Barrio de Estanques
  • Barrio Don Bosco
  • Barrio el Amparo
  • Barrio el Bajo Grande
  • Barrio el Callao 1ª 2ª y 3ª Etapa
  • Barrio el Calvario
  • Barrio el Cardonal
  • Barrio el Corito
  • Barrio el Cují
  • Barrio el Guaicaipuro
  • Barrio el Indio
  • Barrio el Jazmín
  • Barrio el Manzanillo
  • Barrio el Oso
  • Barrio el Pajal
  • Barrio el Pedregal
  • Barrio el Perú
  • Barrio el Potente
  • Barrio el Progreso
  • Barrio el Puente
  • Barrio el Silencio
  • Barrio el Socorro
  • Barrio el Valle
  • Barrio el Vivero
  • Barrio Francisco de Miranda
  • Barrio Fundación Mendoza
  • Barrio Gallo Verde
  • Barrio Jagüey Cují
  • Barrio José Antonio Páez
  • Barrio José Gregorio Hernández
  • Barrio José Hernández
  • Barrio la Bandera
  • Barrio la Chinita
  • Barrio la Ensenada
  • Barrio la Limpia
  • Barrio la Lucha
  • Barrio la Manzana de Oro
  • Barrio la Polar
  • Barrio la Pomona
  • Barrio la Rinconada
  • Barrio la Salina
  • Barrio la Unidad
  • Barrio la Victoria
  • Barrio las Cabrias
  • Barrio las Marías
  • Barrio las Tarabas
  • Barrio las Tres Marías
  • Barrio Leonardo Ruiz Pineda
  • Barrio Libertad
  • Barrio Libertador
  • Barrio los Andes
  • Barrio los Claveles
  • Barrio los Cortijos
  • Barrio los Cujicitos
  • Barrio los Estanques
  • Barrio los Manglares
  • Barrio los Olivos
  • Barrio los Pinos
  • Barrio los Planazos
  • Barrio los Robles
  • Barrio los Sufridos
  • Barrio Marite
  • Barrio Misión
  • Barrio Monte Claro
  • Barrio Nueva Independencia
  • Barrio Nueva Vía
  • Barrio Nuevo
  • Barrio Nuevo Mundo
  • Barrio Obrero
  • Barrio Panamericano
  • Barrio Paraíso
  • Barrio Pueblo Aparte
  • Barrio Pueblo Nuevo
  • Barrio Puerto Cabello
  • Barrio Puerto Rico
  • Barrio Puntica de Piedra
  • Barrio Ranchería
  • Barrio Raúl Leoni
  • Barrio Ricardo Aguirre
  • Barrio Robinson Ferreira
  • Barrio Rómulo Betancourt
  • Barrio Sabaneta
  • Barrio San Agustín
  • Barrio San Francisco
  • Barrio San Javier
  • Barrio San José
  • Barrio San Luis
  • Barrio San Miguel
  • Barrio San Pedro
  • Barrio San Rafael
  • Barrio Santa Rosa de Agua
  • Barrio Santa Rosa de Tierra
  • Barrio Santo Domingo
  • Barrio Sierra Maestra
  • Barrio Simón Bolívar
  • Barrio Sur América
  • Barrio Tamanaco
  • Barrio Teotiste de Gallegos
  • Barrio Terepaima
  • Barrio Tierra Negra
  • Barrio Udón Pérez
  • Barrio Unión
  • Barrio Valle Frío
  • Barrio Venezuela
  • Barrio Zulia
  • Bobures
  • Boscán

C

  • Cabimas
  • Caja Seca
  • Calle Larga
  • Campo Mara
  • Campos Petroleros
  • Carrasquero
  • Carretal
  • Cerro de los Cachos
  • Ceuta
  • Chiquinquirá
  • Ciudad Ojeda
  • Cojoro
  • Cojúa
  • Concepción
  • Conjunto Residencial Gallo Verde

E

  • El Batey
  • El Carmelo
  • El Cinco
  • El Consejo de Siruma
  • El Guanábano
  • El Laberinto
  • El LLano
  • El Mene
  • El Moralito
  • El Portón
  • El Siete
  • El Tablazo
  • El Venado

G

  • Guarero

I

  • I.N.O.S.
  • Isla de San Carlos
  • Isla de Toas

L

  • La Cañada
  • La Paz
  • La Rosita
  • Laberinto
  • Lagunillas
  • Las Cruces
  • Las Delicias
  • Las Morochas
  • Las Piedras
  • Los Haticos
  • Los Puertos de Altagracia
  • Los Teques

M

  • M.A.C.
  • Machango
  • Machiques
  • Macoa
  • Mene Grande
  • Monte Claro

P

  • Palmarejo
  • Paraguaipoa
  • Parcelamiento los Altos
  • Parcelamiento Ricaurte
  • Pica Pica
  • Plaza de Toro
  • Pueblo de San Francisco
  • Pueblo Nuevo
  • Puerto Escondido
  • Punta Gorda

Q

  • Quisiro

R

  • Residencia San Luis

S

  • San Ignacio
  • San José
  • San Jose de Perija
  • San Lorenzo
  • San Rafael de Machiques
  • San Rafael de Mara
  • San Timoteo
  • Santa Cruz de Mara
  • Santa Lucía
  • Santa Rita
  • Sinamaica

T

  • Tía Juana

U

  • Universidad del Zulia
  • Urbanización 3ª Etapa
  • Urbanización Adán Sthormes
  • Urbanización Alberto Carnavalli
  • Urbanización Alhambra
  • Urbanización Altos de la Vega
  • Urbanización Altos del Pilar
  • Urbanización Amalias
  • Urbanización Bella Vista
  • Urbanización Bello Monte
  • Urbanización Bloques de San Francisco
  • Urbanización Buena Vista
  • Urbanización Canta Claro
  • Urbanización Chevron
  • Urbanización Club Hípico
  • Urbanización Corazón de Jesús
  • Urbanización Coromoto 1ª y 2ª Etapa
  • Urbanización Creoles
  • Urbanización Cuatricentenario 1ª y 2ª Etapa
  • Urbanización Cumbres de Maracaibo
  • Urbanización el Callao
  • Urbanización el Estanque
  • Urbanización el Guayabal
  • Urbanización el Parque
  • Urbanización el Pilar
  • Urbanización el Pilarcito
  • Urbanización el Portal
  • Urbanización el Prado
  • Urbanización el Rosal Sur
  • Urbanización el Trébol
  • Urbanización el Varillal
  • Urbanización Enerbal
  • Urbanización FAC
  • Urbanización Fundación Mendoza
  • Urbanización Irama
  • Urbanización Islas Doradas
  • Urbanización Juana de Avila
  • Urbanización la California
  • Urbanización la Curva
  • Urbanización la Estrella
  • Urbanización la Floresta
  • Urbanización la Lago
  • Urbanización la Pastora
  • Urbanización la Paz 1ª y 2ª Etapa
  • Urbanización la Rosaleda
  • Urbanización la Trinidad
  • Urbanización la Victoria 1ª y 2ª Etapa
  • Urbanización Lagomar
  • Urbanización Lajas Blancas
  • Urbanización las Aceitunas
  • Urbanización las Carmelias
  • Urbanización las Lomas
  • Urbanización las Mercedes
  • Urbanización Lomas de Sabaneta
  • Urbanización los Altos
  • Urbanización los Olivos
  • Urbanización Maracaibo
  • Urbanización Miramar
  • Urbanización Monte Bello
  • Urbanización Monte Claro
  • Urbanización Naranjal
  • Urbanización Obrero
  • Urbanización Perijá
  • Urbanización Portuaria
  • Urbanización Raúl Leoni
  • Urbanización Ricaurte
  • Urbanización Ritchamond
  • Urbanización Rómulo Gallego
  • Urbanización Rotaria 1ª 2ª 3ª 4ª y 5ª Etapa
  • Urbanización Sabatorio
  • Urbanización San Felipe 1ª y 2ª Etapa
  • Urbanización San Francisco de Miranda 3ª Etapa
  • Urbanización San Jacinto
  • Urbanización San Miguel
  • Urbanización San Rafael
  • Urbanización Santa Ana
  • Urbanización Santa Eduvigis
  • Urbanización Santa María
  • Urbanización Sucre
  • Urbanización Urdaneta
  • Urbanización Villa Nueva
  • Urbanización Virginia
  • Urbanización Vista del Lago
  • Urbanización Zapara

V

  • Villa del Rosario

Z

  • Zona Central de la Ciudad
  • Zona Industrial