Provincia Álava

espana

La provincia tiene 540 localidades.

Ciudades de Álava

A

  • Aberásturi
  • Abetxuko
  • Abezia
  • Abornikano
  • Acebedo
  • Acosta
  • Adana
  • Agiñaga
  • Agurain
  • Aiara
  • Alaiza
  • Alangua
  • Albéniz
  • Alcedo
  • Alda
  • Alegría
  • Aletxa
  • Ali
  • Aloria
  • Altube
  • Amárita
  • Ametzaga
  • Amurrio
  • Anda
  • Andagoia
  • Andoín
  • Andollu
  • Añes
  • Angostina
  • Antezana
  • Antezana de la Ribera
  • Antoñana
  • Añua
  • Anúcita
  • Apellániz
  • Aperregi
  • Apinaniz
  • Apodaka
  • Apregindana
  • Aprikano
  • Araia
  • Aramaio
  • Arangiz
  • Arbigano
  • Arbulo
  • Arburu
  • Areatza
  • Arenaza
  • Arespalditza
  • Aretxabaleta
  • Arexola
  • Argandoña
  • Argómaniz
  • Ariñez
  • Ariniz
  • Arkaia
  • Arkaute
  • Arluzea
  • Armentia
  • Armiñon
  • Arraia-Maeztu
  • Arrazua-Ubarrundia
  • Arreo
  • Arriaga
  • Arriano
  • Arrieta
  • Arriola
  • Arrízala
  • Arroiabe
  • Arroyo de San Zadornil
  • Artatza
  • Artaza
  • Artaza Foronda
  • Artomaña
  • Artxua
  • Artziniega
  • Arzubiaga
  • Askarza
  • Aspárrena
  • Aspuru
  • Assa
  • Astegieta
  • Astúlez
  • Atauri
  • Atiaga
  • Atiega
  • Audikana
  • Axpuru
  • Ayala
  • Azazeta
  • Azilu
  • Azkoaga
  • Étura

B

  • Bachícabo
  • Baños de Ebro
  • Barajuen
  • Baranbio
  • Baroja
  • Barria
  • Barrio
  • Barriobusto
  • Barrón
  • Barrundia
  • Basabe
  • Basquiñuelas
  • Bastida
  • Bellojin
  • Beluntza
  • Benasperi
  • Beotegi
  • Berantevilla
  • Berganzo
  • Bergonda
  • Bergüenda
  • Bernedo
  • Berrikano
  • Berrostegieta
  • Berrozi
  • Betolaza
  • Betoño Industrialdea
  • Biasteri
  • Bikuña
  • Bilar
  • Biloda
  • Birgara Barren
  • Birgara Goien
  • Bitoriano
  • Bolibar
  • Bóveda
  • Bujanda
  • Buradon Gatzaga
  • Burgelu
  • Buruaga

C

  • Caicedo de Yuso
  • Caicedo-Sopeña
  • Campezo
  • Campijo
  • Caranca
  • Cárcamo
  • Castillo
  • Castillo-Sopeña
  • Centro Militar Araka
  • Cicujano
  • Comunión
  • Corro
  • Costera
  • Cripán
  • Crispijana

D

  • Dallo
  • Delika
  • Domaikia
  • Done Bikendi Harana
  • Donemiliaga
  • Dulantzi
  • Durana
  • Durruma Donemiliaga
  • Durruma Kanpezu

E

  • Egilatz
  • Egileor
  • Egino
  • Eguílaz
  • Eguileta
  • Ehari
  • El Campillar
  • Elburgo
  • Elciego
  • Elgea
  • Elorriaga
  • Elortza
  • Elosu
  • Elvillar
  • Erbi
  • Erdoñana
  • Erenchun
  • Erentxun
  • Eribe
  • Erretana
  • Erribera Beitia
  • Erroeta
  • Erroitegi
  • Escanzana
  • Escota
  • Eskibel
  • Eskuernaga
  • Espejo
  • Estarrona
  • Estavillo
  • Etxabarri-Ibiña
  • Etxabarri-Kuartango
  • Etxabarri-Urtupiña
  • Etxaguen
  • Etxegoien
  • Ezkerekotxa

F

  • Faido
  • Fontecha
  • Fontetxa
  • Foronda
  • Fresneda

G

  • Gáceta
  • Galarreta
  • Gamarra Gutxia
  • Gamarra Mayor
  • Gamarra Menor
  • Gamarra Nagusia
  • Gámiz
  • Gantzaga
  • Gardelegi
  • Gauna
  • Gazeo
  • Gazeta
  • Gaztelu
  • Gereña
  • Gereñu
  • Gesaltza-Añana
  • Gordoa
  • Guereñu
  • Guevara
  • Guillerna
  • Guinea
  • Gurendes-Quejo

H

  • Harana
  • Heredia
  • Hereña
  • Hérmua
  • Hijona
  • Hueto Abajo
  • Hueto Arriba

I

  • Ibarguren
  • Ibarra
  • Ibisate
  • Igai
  • Ilarduia
  • Ilarratza
  • Inoso
  • Inurrieta
  • Irabaien
  • Iruña de Oca
  • Iruña Oka
  • Iruraiz-Gauna
  • Iurre
  • Ixona
  • Izarra
  • Izartza
  • Izoria

J

  • Jandiola
  • Jauregi
  • Jauregui
  • Jokano
  • Jugo
  • Jungitu
  • Jurisdiccion de San Zadornil

K

  • Kontrasta
  • Korres
  • Kripan
  • Krispiñana
  • Kuartango

L

  • Labastida
  • Labraza
  • Lacervilla
  • Lacorzana
  • Lacorzanilla
  • Lagrán
  • Laguardia
  • Lahoz
  • Lalastra
  • Lanciego
  • Landa
  • Langara-Ganboa
  • Langarika
  • Langraiz Oka
  • Lantarón
  • Lantziego
  • Lapuebla de Labarka
  • Larrazketa
  • Larrazubi
  • Larrea
  • Larrinbe
  • Larrinoa
  • Lasarte
  • Laserna
  • Lasierra
  • Leciñana de la Oca
  • Leciñana del Camino
  • Legarda
  • Legutiano
  • Lejarzo
  • Lekamaña
  • Leorza
  • Lermanda
  • Letona
  • Leza
  • Lezama
  • Leziñana
  • Llanteno
  • Llodio
  • Lopidana
  • Loza
  • Lubiano
  • Luiaondo
  • Lujo
  • Lukiano
  • Luko
  • Luna
  • Luxo
  • Luzuriaga

M

  • Madaria
  • Maestu
  • Mandaita
  • Mandojana
  • Mañueta
  • Manurga
  • Manzanos
  • Margarita
  • Marieta Larrinzar
  • Marinda
  • Markina
  • Markinez
  • Maroño
  • Mártioda
  • Matauco
  • Maturana
  • Melledes
  • Menagarai-Beotegi
  • Mendarozketa
  • Mendibil
  • Mendieta
  • Mendiguren
  • Mendijur
  • Mendiola
  • Mendoza
  • Menoio
  • Mezkia
  • Mijancas
  • Miñano Goien
  • Miñano Gutxia
  • Miñano Mayor
  • Miñano Menor
  • Mioma
  • Molinilla
  • Monasterioguren
  • Montevite
  • Montoria
  • Moraza
  • Moreda de Álava
  • Moreta
  • Morillas
  • Munaín
  • Murga
  • Murguía
  • Múrua
  • Musitu

N

  • Nanclares de la Oca
  • Narbaxa
  • Navaridas
  • Navarrete
  • Nograro
  • Nuvilla

O

  • Ocio
  • Oiardo
  • Oion
  • Okariz
  • Okina
  • Okoizta
  • Okondo
  • Okondogoiena
  • Okondojena
  • Olabarri
  • Olábezar
  • Olaeta
  • Olano
  • Ollávarre
  • Ondategi
  • Onraita
  • Opakua
  • Orbiso
  • Ordoñana
  • Oreitia
  • Ormijana
  • Osma
  • Otazu
  • Oteo
  • Oto Barren
  • Oto Goien
  • Oyón
  • Ozaeta
  • Ozeka

P

  • Páganos
  • Pagoeta
  • Paúl
  • Pipaón
  • Pobes
  • Poligono Industrial Goiain
  • Portilla
  • Puentelarrá

Q

  • Quejana
  • Quejo
  • Quintanilla de la Ribera
  • Quintanilla de Valdegovia

R

  • Respaldiza
  • Retes de Llanteno
  • Retes de Tudela
  • Ribera
  • Ribera Alta
  • Ribera Baja
  • Rivabellosa
  • Rivaguda
  • Róitegui

S

  • Sabando
  • Salcedo
  • Salinas de Añana
  • Salinillas de Buradón
  • Salmantón
  • Salvatierra
  • Samaniego
  • San Miguel
  • San Millán
  • San Millán de San Zadornil
  • San Román
  • San Román de Campezo
  • San Roman de San Millan
  • San Vicente de Arana
  • San Zadornil
  • Santa Coloma
  • Santa Cruz de Campezo
  • Santa Cruz del Fierro
  • Santa Eulalia
  • Santikurutze Kanpezu
  • Santurde
  • Saratxo
  • Sarria
  • Sendadiano
  • Sobrón
  • Sojo
  • Sojoguti
  • Subijana de Álava
  • Subijana-Morillas
  • Subillana-Gasteiz

T

  • Tertanga
  • Tobera
  • Tobillas
  • Tortura
  • Trasponte
  • Trespuentes
  • Trokoniz
  • Tuesta
  • Turiso
  • Tuyo
  • Txintxetru

U

  • Ugalde
  • Ullibarri-Arana
  • Ullibarri-Arrazua
  • Ullíbarri de los Olleros
  • Ullibarri-Ganboa
  • Ullibarri-Jauregi
  • Ullibarri-Kuartango
  • Ullibarri-Viña
  • Untzilla
  • Unzá
  • Urabaín
  • Urarte
  • Urbina
  • Urbina Basabe
  • Urbina Eza
  • Uribarri
  • Uribarri-Dibiña
  • Uribarri-Harana
  • Uribarri-Jauregi
  • Uribarri Nagusia
  • Urizaharra
  • Urkabustaiz
  • Urrúnaga
  • Urturi
  • Uzkiano

V

  • Villachica
  • Villafranca
  • Villafría
  • Villafría de San Zadornil
  • Villaluenga
  • Villamaderne
  • Villamanca
  • Villamardones
  • Villambrosa
  • Villanañe
  • Villanueva de Valdegovía
  • Villaverde
  • Villodas
  • Viloria

Y

  • Yécora

Z

  • Zaitegi
  • Zalduondo
  • Zambrana
  • Zárate
  • Zekuiano
  • Zerio
  • Zestafe
  • Zigoitia
  • Ziorraga
  • Ziriano
  • Zuaza
  • Zuazo de San Millan
  • Zuazo de Vitoria
  • Zubillaga
  • Zudibiarte
  • Zuhatzu
  • Zuhatzu Donemiliaga
  • Zuhatzu-Kuartango
  • Zuia
  • Zumeltzu
  • Zumelzu
  • Zurbano