Provincia Entre Ríos

argentina

La provincia Entre Ríos tiene, de mayor a menor, 1.069 localidades.

Ciudades de Entre Ríos

1

  • 1 de Mayo

2

  • 20 de Septiembre

A

  • Achiras
  • Aero Club Canal
  • Alarcón
  • Albardón
  • Albariño
  • Alberto Gerchunoff
  • Alcaracito
  • Alcaraz 1ro
  • Alcaraz 2do
  • Alcaraz Norte
  • Alcaraz Sud
  • Alcete
  • Aldea Asunción
  • Aldea Brasilera
  • Aldea Chaleco
  • Aldea Cuesta
  • Aldea Eigenfeld
  • Aldea María Luisa
  • Aldea Merou
  • Aldea Protestante
  • Aldea Salto
  • Aldea San Antonio
  • Aldea San Francisco
  • Aldea San Gregorio
  • Aldea San Jorge
  • Aldea San José
  • Aldea San Juan
  • Aldea San Miguel
  • Aldea San Rafael
  • Aldea Santa Celia
  • Aldea Santa María
  • Aldea Santa Rosa
  • Aldea Santafecina
  • Aldea Spatzenkutter
  • Aldea Valle Maria
  • Algarrobitos 1ro
  • Almacen Cristian Schubert
  • Almirante Iglesias
  • Altamirano Norte
  • Altamirano Sud
  • Anahi
  • Antelo
  • Antonio Tomás
  • Antonio Tomas Sud
  • Aranguren
  • Arroyo Baltazar
  • Arroyo Baltazar Chico
  • Arroyo Barú
  • Arroyo Bicho Feo
  • Arroyo Boca Falsa
  • Arroyo Brasilero
  • Arroyo Bravo Gutierrez
  • Arroyo Brazo Chico
  • Arroyo Brazo de la Tinta
  • Arroyo Buen Pastor
  • Arroyo Burgos
  • Arroyo Caballo
  • Arroyo Caraballo
  • Arroyo Carbón
  • Arroyo Carbóncito
  • Arroyo Carpincho
  • Arroyo Ceibito
  • Arroyo Ceibo
  • Arroyo Cle Desvio
  • Arroyo Concepción
  • Arroyo Correntoso
  • Arroyo Cucharas
  • Arroyo Cuzco
  • Arroyo de La Rosa
  • Arroyo del Cura
  • Arroyo del Medio
  • Arroyo Desaguad Del Gutierrez
  • Arroyo Desaguadero Del Sauce
  • Arroyo El Mocho
  • Arroyo Garcete
  • Arroyo Grande
  • Arroyo Gutierrez Chico
  • Arroyo Hondo
  • Arroyo Ibicuycito
  • Arroyo Jacinto
  • Arroyo La Paciencia
  • Arroyo La Tinta
  • Arroyo La Virgen
  • Arroyo Lara
  • Arroyo Las Ánimas
  • Arroyo Las Tunas
  • Arroyo Llorones
  • Arroyo Los Platos
  • Arroyo Malambo
  • Arroyo Manzano
  • Arroyo María
  • Arroyo Martínez
  • Arroyo Merlo
  • Arroyo Molino
  • Arroyo Moreira
  • Arroyo Mosquito
  • Arroyo Ñancay
  • Arroyo Negro
  • Arroyo Obispo
  • Arroyo Paciencia Chico
  • Arroyo Paciencia Grande
  • Arroyo Palmar
  • Arroyo Pancho
  • Arroyo Pelado
  • Arroyo Perdido Ceibo
  • Arroyo Perdido Mosquito
  • Arroyo Pereyra
  • Arroyo Piedras
  • Arroyo Pito
  • Arroyo Platitos
  • Arroyo Principal
  • Arroyo Sagastume Chico
  • Arroyo Sagastume Grande
  • Arroyo Salado
  • Arroyo Sanchez Chico
  • Arroyo Sanchez Grande
  • Arroyo Santos Chico
  • Arroyo Santos Grande
  • Arroyo Tiroles
  • Arroyo Urquiza
  • Arroyo Venerato
  • Arroyo Zapallo
  • Atencio
  • Avenida Ejercito Parana
  • Ayui Parada
  • Ñandubaysal

B

  • Bajada Grande
  • Balneario Pelay
  • Bañadero Oficial Burgos
  • Bañadero Oficial Las Galarzas
  • Banderas
  • Baron Hirsch
  • Barrancas Coloradas
  • Berisso Desvio Fcgu
  • Betbeder
  • Bizcocho
  • Boca del Tigre
  • Boca Del Tigre Apeadero Fcgu
  • Boca Gualeguay
  • Bonaldi
  • Bovril
  • Brazo Largo
  • Britos
  • Buena Vista Paraje

C

  • Cabi Monda
  • Calabacillas
  • Calandria
  • Calera
  • Camba Paso
  • Camino A Diamante Km 1
  • Campo de Villamil
  • Campo Dominguez
  • Campo Escales
  • Campo Moreno
  • Campo Riquelme
  • Camps
  • Cañada de Las Ovejas
  • Cañada Del Cerro
  • Cañada Grande
  • Canal Nuevo
  • Canal Principal
  • Canal San Martin
  • Cantera La Constancia
  • Caraguata
  • Carpinchoris
  • Carrizal
  • Caseros
  • Catalotti
  • Ceibal
  • Ceibas
  • Centella
  • Centenario La Paz
  • Centenario Parana
  • Centro Comunitario Cnia Nue
  • Cerrito
  • Chacras
  • Chajarí
  • Chañar
  • Chañar Feliciano
  • Chañar Maria Grande Primera
  • Chaviyu Colonia Flores
  • Chaviyu Parada Fcgu
  • Chilcas Sud
  • Chiqueros
  • Chircalito
  • Clara
  • Clodomiro Ledesma
  • Cnia Justo José de Urquiza
  • Colegio Adventista Del Plata
  • Colón
  • Colonia 1 de Mayo
  • Colonia 5 Ensanche de Mayo
  • Colonia Achiras
  • Colonia Adela
  • Colonia Adivinos
  • Colonia Alcarcito
  • Colonia Alemana
  • Colonia Algarrabitos
  • Colonia Ambis
  • Colonia Angela
  • Colonia Argentina
  • Colonia Arroyo Urquiza
  • Colonia Avellaneda
  • Colonia Avigdor
  • Colonia Aylman
  • Colonia Ayui
  • Colonia Bailina
  • Colonia Barón Hirsch
  • Colonia Bélez
  • Colonia Belga Americana
  • Colonia Belgrano
  • Colonia Berro
  • Colonia Bertozzi
  • Colonia Bizcocho
  • Colonia Buena Vista
  • Colonia Campos
  • Colonia Caraballo
  • Colonia Carlos Calvo
  • Colonia Carmel
  • Colonia Carmelo
  • Colonia Carrasco
  • Colonia Celina
  • Colonia Centenario
  • Colonia Crespo
  • Colonia Crucesitas
  • Colonia Cupalen
  • Colonia Curbelo
  • Colonia Delta
  • Colonia Don Bosco
  • Colonia Duportal
  • Colonia Egido
  • Colonia El Carmen
  • Colonia El Potrero
  • Colonia Elía
  • Colonia Elisa
  • Colonia Emilio Gouchon
  • Colonia Ensanche Mayo
  • Colonia Ensanche Sauce
  • Colonia Ensayo
  • Colonia Espindola
  • Colonia F Sillen
  • Colonia Falco
  • Colonia Feimberg
  • Colonia Flores
  • Colonia Fontanini
  • Colonia Frazer
  • Colonia Freitas
  • Colonia Gdor Basavilbaso
  • Colonia General Roca
  • Colonia Gral Urquiza
  • Colonia Grapschental
  • Colonia Gualeguaycito
  • Colonia Guiburg
  • Colonia Hebrea
  • Colonia Hernandarias
  • Colonia Higuera
  • Colonia Hocker
  • Colonia Hughes
  • Colonia Ida
  • Colonia Italiana
  • Colonia Jorge Fink
  • Colonia La Argentina
  • Colonia La Armonia
  • Colonia La Blanquita
  • Colonia La Delia
  • Colonia La Esperanza
  • Colonia La Gama
  • Colonia La Gloria
  • Colonia La Llave
  • Colonia La Marta
  • Colonia La Matilde
  • Colonia La Matilde Santa Ana
  • Colonia La Mora
  • Colonia La Morenita
  • Colonia La Pampa
  • Colonia La Paz
  • Colonia La Providencia
  • Colonia La Quinta
  • Colonia La Rosada
  • Colonia Lamarca
  • Colonia Las Gamas
  • Colonia Las Pepas
  • Colonia Leven
  • Colonia Loma Negra
  • Colonia López
  • Colonia Los Sauces
  • Colonia Luca
  • Colonia Lucienville
  • Colonia Lucrecia
  • Colonia Mabragaña
  • Colonia María Luisa
  • Colonia Máximo Castro
  • Colonia Miguel
  • Colonia N 1
  • Colonia N 2
  • Colonia N 3
  • Colonia N 4
  • Colonia Navarro
  • Colonia Nueva
  • Colonia Nueva Alemania
  • Colonia Nueva Montevideo
  • Colonia Nueva Norte
  • Colonia Nueva San Miguel
  • Colonia Nueva Sur
  • Colonia Of N 1 La Florida
  • Colonia Oficial N 11
  • Colonia Oficial N 13
  • Colonia Oficial N 14
  • Colonia Oficial N 3
  • Colonia Oficial N 4
  • Colonia Oficial N 6
  • Colonia Oficial Nro 5
  • Colonia Ougrie
  • Colonia Palmar
  • Colonia Pereira
  • Colonia Perfeccion
  • Colonia Perliza
  • Colonia Reffino
  • Colonia Rivadavia
  • Colonia Rivas
  • Colonia Sáenz Valiente
  • Colonia Sagastume
  • Colonia San Antonio
  • Colonia San Bonifacio
  • Colonia San Cipriano
  • Colonia San Ernesto
  • Colonia San Francisco
  • Colonia San Ignacio
  • Colonia San Jorge
  • Colonia San José
  • Colonia San Juan
  • Colonia San Lorenzo
  • Colonia San Manuel
  • Colonia San Martín
  • Colonia San Miguel
  • Colonia San Ramon
  • Colonia Sandoval
  • Colonia Santa Ana
  • Colonia Santa Elena
  • Colonia Santa Eloisa
  • Colonia Santa Elvira
  • Colonia Santa Juana
  • Colonia Santa Luisa
  • Colonia Santa Rosa
  • Colonia Santa Teresita
  • Colonia Sauce
  • Colonia Sonenfeld
  • Colonia Stauwer
  • Colonia Tres de Febrero
  • Colonia Ubajay
  • Colonia Vázquez
  • Colonia Vélez
  • Colonia Villa Libertad
  • Colonia Villaguaycito
  • Colonia Viraró
  • Colonia Yeruá
  • Concepción del Uruguay
  • Concordia
  • Conscripto Bernardi
  • Cooperativa Brazo Largo
  • Cooperativa Gral San Martin
  • Corrales
  • Corrales Nuevos
  • Correa
  • Costa Del Nogoya
  • Costa Del Payticu
  • Costa Grande
  • Costa Grande Doll
  • Costa Uruguay Norte
  • Costa Uruguay Sur
  • Costas de San Antonio
  • Crespo
  • Crespo Norte
  • Crucesitas 3a Seccion
  • Crucesitas 7a Seccion
  • Crucesitas 8a Seccion
  • Crucesitas Urquiza
  • Cuarto Distrito
  • Cuatro Bocas
  • Cuatro Bocas Paraje
  • Cuatro Manos
  • Cuchilla
  • Cuchilla Redonda
  • Cueva Del Tigre
  • Cupalen
  • Curtiembre
  • Curupi
  • Curuzu Chali

D

  • Desparramados
  • Destacamento General Guemes
  • Diamante
  • Distrito El Sauce
  • Distrito Espinillo
  • Distrito Tala
  • Doctor Eugenio Muñoz
  • Doctor Garcia
  • Don Roberto
  • Dos Hermanas
  • Durazno

E

  • Eben Horoscha
  • Ejido Colon
  • Ejido Diamante
  • Ejido Sud
  • El Avestruz
  • El Brillante
  • El Carmen
  • El Chajá
  • El Cimarrón
  • El Colorado
  • El Corcovado
  • El Diecisiete
  • El Duraznal
  • El Embalsado
  • El Empalme Paraje
  • El Gato
  • El Gaucho
  • El Gramillal
  • El Gualeguay
  • El Martillo
  • El Nuevo Rincon
  • El Pago Apeadero Fcgu
  • El Palenque
  • El Pingo
  • El Potrero
  • El Pueblito
  • El Quebracho
  • El Ramblón
  • El Redomón
  • El Refugio
  • El Remance
  • El Rosario
  • El Sarandi
  • El Sauce
  • El Solar
  • El Taller
  • El Tropezón
  • Embarcadero Ferrari
  • Empalme Holt
  • Empalme Neild
  • Enrique Berduc
  • Enrique Carbó
  • Escriña
  • Escuela Alberdi
  • Espinillo
  • Establecimiento El Carmen
  • Establecimiento El Cimarron
  • Establecimiento El Tala
  • Establecimiento La Calera
  • Establecimiento La Esperanza
  • Establecimiento Las Margaritas
  • Establecimiento Los Monigotes
  • Establecimiento Punta Alta
  • Establecimiento San Eduardo
  • Establecimiento San Eusebio
  • Establecimiento San Francisco
  • Establecimiento San Martin
  • Estacas
  • Estacion Alcaraz
  • Estacion General Racedo
  • Estacion Santa Ana
  • Estación Sola
  • Estación Urquiza
  • Estacion Uruguay
  • Estacion Yerua
  • Estancia Bella Vista
  • Estancia Cnia La Primavera
  • Estancia Cnia Santa Elena
  • Estancia Cnia Sta Teresa
  • Estancia Colonia El Ombu
  • Estancia Colonia El Toropi
  • Estancia Colonia La Tapera
  • Estancia Colonia Peribebuy
  • Estancia Colonia San Pedro
  • Estancia Colonia Santa Eloisa
  • Estancia Colonia Santa Juana
  • Estancia El Toropi
  • Estancia Grande
  • Estancia La Floresta
  • Estancia La Gama
  • Estancia Los Vascos
  • Estancia Salinas
  • Estancia San José
  • Estancia San Juan

F

  • Fábrica Colón
  • Faustino M Parera
  • Febre
  • Frigorifico Yuqueri
  • Fronteras

G

  • Genacito
  • General Almada
  • General Alvear
  • General Campos
  • General Galarza
  • General Racedo
  • General Ramírez
  • Geribebuy
  • Gilbert
  • Gobernador Echague
  • Gobernador Febre
  • Gobernador Macia
  • Gobernador Mansilla
  • Gobernador Solá
  • Gobernador Urquiza
  • González
  • González Calderón
  • Grupo Achiras
  • Grupo Parrero
  • Gualeguay
  • Gualeguaychú
  • Gualeguaycito
  • Gualeyan
  • Guardamonte
  • Guayaquil

H

  • Hambis
  • Hasenkamp
  • Hernandarias
  • Holt

I

  • Ibicuy
  • Ing Miguel Sajaroff
  • Irazusta Estacion
  • Isla Curuzú Chalí
  • Isla Del Ibicuy
  • Isla El Dorado
  • Isla El Pillo
  • Isla La Paz
  • Isletas
  • Isletas Norte
  • Isthilart

J

  • Jorge Fink
  • Juan B Monti
  • Juan Jorge
  • Jubileo

K

  • Kilmetro 165
  • Kilometro 108
  • Kilometro 11
  • Kilometro 112
  • Kilometro 114
  • Kilometro 115
  • Kilometro 116
  • Kilometro 131
  • Kilometro 147
  • Kilometro 148
  • Kilometro 160
  • Kilometro 180
  • Kilometro 183
  • Kilometro 189
  • Kilometro 192
  • Kilometro 200
  • Kilometro 208
  • Kilometro 220
  • Kilometro 231
  • Kilometro 24
  • Kilometro 242
  • Kilometro 244
  • Kilómetro 25
  • Kilometro 253
  • Kilometro 268
  • Kilometro 270
  • Kilometro 279
  • Kilometro 28
  • Kilometro 283
  • Kilometro 284
  • Kilometro 285
  • Kilometro 288
  • Kilometro 290
  • Kilometro 293
  • Kilometro 303
  • Kilometro 305
  • Kilometro 306
  • Kilometro 310
  • Kilometro 311
  • Kilometro 32
  • Kilometro 322
  • Kilometro 324
  • Kilómetro 325
  • Kilometro 329
  • Kilometro 33
  • Kilometro 333
  • Kilometro 336
  • Kilometro 337
  • Kilometro 340
  • Kilometro 342
  • Kilometro 343
  • Kilometro 344
  • Kilometro 347
  • Kilometro 353
  • Kilometro 355
  • Kilometro 361
  • Kilómetro 37
  • Kilometro 373
  • Kilometro 376
  • Kilometro 389
  • Kilometro 43
  • Kilometro 44
  • Kilometro 45
  • Kilometro 47
  • Kilometro 49
  • Kilometro 50
  • Kilometro 51
  • Kilometro 56
  • Kilómetro 6
  • Kilometro 84
  • Kilometro 86
  • Kilómetro 88
  • Kilómetro 89
  • Kilómetro 99

L

  • La Alicia
  • La Amiguita
  • La Argentina
  • La Balsa
  • La Balsa Parana
  • La Barraca
  • La Blanqueada
  • La Calera
  • La Capilla
  • La Carlota
  • La Chica
  • La Chilena Canal
  • La Clarita
  • La Colina
  • La Colmena
  • La Colorada
  • La Corvina
  • La Costa
  • La Criolla
  • La Cuadra
  • La Diligencia
  • La Emilia
  • La Encierra
  • La Escondida
  • La Esmeralda
  • La Estrella
  • La Favorita
  • La Florencia
  • La Florida
  • La Goya
  • La Granja
  • La Hierra
  • La Ilusion
  • La Invernada
  • La Joya
  • La Juliana
  • La Lata
  • La Llave
  • La Loma
  • La María Luisa
  • La Maruja A
  • La Nobleza
  • La Odilia
  • La Ollita
  • La Pampa
  • La Paz
  • La Perla
  • La Picada
  • La Picada Norte
  • La Querencia
  • La Quinta
  • La Rosada
  • La S Diez Casas
  • La Selva
  • La Sesteada
  • La Soledad
  • La Suiza
  • La Tigresa
  • La Verbena
  • La Virginia
  • La Zelmira
  • Laguna del Pescado
  • Laguna Larga
  • Lamarca
  • Lambaré
  • Larroque
  • Las Achiras
  • Las Bateas
  • Las Catorce
  • Las Colas
  • Las Colonias
  • Las Cuevas
  • Las Garzas
  • Las Guachas
  • Las Lagunas
  • Las Masitas
  • Las Mercedes
  • Las Mochas
  • Las Moscas
  • Las Mulitas
  • Las Pajitas
  • Las Peñas
  • Las Rosas
  • Las Tejas
  • Las Toscas
  • Las Tunas
  • Laurencena
  • Lazo
  • Lesca
  • Líbaros
  • Libertador Gral San Martin
  • Libertador San Martin
  • Liebig
  • Linea 19
  • Linea 20
  • Linea 24
  • Linea 25
  • Lionel
  • Lobos Arroyo
  • Loma Negra
  • Lomas Blancas
  • Los Amigos
  • Los Brillantes
  • Los Burgos Apeadero Fcgu
  • Los Charrúas
  • Los Conquistadores
  • Los Gansos
  • Los Naranjos
  • Los Ombues
  • Los Paraísos
  • Los Sauer
  • Lucas González
  • Lucas Noreste
  • Lucas Norte
  • Lucas Sud 1ra Seccion
  • Lucas Sud 2da Seccion
  • Lucienville 1
  • Lucienville 2
  • Lucienville 3
  • Lucienville 4

M

  • Mac Dougall
  • Mac Keller
  • Manantiales
  • Mandisoví
  • Mangrullo
  • María Grande
  • Maria Grande Primera
  • Maria Grande Segunda
  • Martinetti
  • Martiniano Leguizamón
  • Mauricio Ribole
  • Mazaruca
  • Médanos
  • Mesa
  • Miguel J Perliza
  • Mira Monte
  • Mojones Norte
  • Mojones Sud Primero
  • Mojones Sur Segundo
  • Molino Bob
  • Molino Doll
  • Monte Chico
  • Monte Verde
  • Montiel
  • Montoya
  • Moreno

N

  • Nicolas Herrera
  • Nogoyá
  • Novibuco Primero
  • Nueva Escocia
  • Nueva Vizcaya

O

  • Ombues
  • Oro Verde

P

  • Paja Brava
  • Pajas Blancas
  • Pajonal
  • Palacio San José
  • Palavecino
  • Palmar
  • Palmar Yatay
  • Palo a Pique
  • Paracao
  • Parada Yuqueri
  • Paraje Guayabo
  • Paraje Palaveroi
  • Parana
  • Parana Bravo
  • Paranacito
  • Parque Nacional El Palmar
  • Pasaje Talavera
  • Paso de la Arena
  • Paso de La Balza
  • Paso de la Laguna
  • Paso de La Legua
  • Paso de Las Piedras
  • Paso Del Abra
  • Paso Del Cisnero
  • Paso Del Gallo
  • Paso Del Molino
  • Paso Garibaldi
  • Paso Margariños
  • Paso Medina
  • Paso Potrillo
  • Paso Puerto Augusto
  • Paso Sociedad
  • Paso Telégrafo
  • Pastor Britos
  • Pedermar
  • Pedernal
  • Pehuajo Norte
  • Pehuajo Sud
  • Perdices
  • Perucho Verna
  • Pesqueria Diamantino
  • Piedras Blancas
  • Piloto Ávila
  • Pos Pos
  • Primer Congreso
  • Primer Cuartel
  • Primer Distrito
  • Pronunciamiento
  • Pueblito
  • Pueblito Norte
  • Pueblo Arrua Est Alcaraz
  • Pueblo Bellocq
  • Pueblo Brugo
  • Pueblo Cazes
  • Pueblo Colorado
  • Pueblo Dominguez
  • Pueblo Ellison
  • Pueblo Ferré
  • Pueblo General Belgrano
  • Pueblo General Paz
  • Pueblo Liebig S
  • Pueblo Moreno
  • Pueblo Nuevo
  • Pueblo Primero
  • Puente Carmona
  • Puente de Gualeguaychu
  • Puente de Las Pencas
  • Puente de Lucas
  • Puente Del Chañar
  • Puente Del Doll
  • Puente Ñancay
  • Puente Obispo
  • Puente Paranacito
  • Puente Pellegrini
  • Puente Victoria
  • Puerta de Crespo
  • Puerto Algarrobo
  • Puerto Almiron
  • Puerto Barriles
  • Puerto Cadenas
  • Puerto Campinchuelo
  • Puerto Colorado
  • Puerto Constanza
  • Puerto Curtiembre
  • Puerto Diamante
  • Puerto Esquina
  • Puerto Ibicuy
  • Puerto La Esmeralda
  • Puerto Las Cuevas
  • Puerto López
  • Puerto Marquez
  • Puerto Perazzo
  • Puerto Ruiz
  • Puerto San Juan
  • Puerto Unzué
  • Puerto Viboras
  • Puerto Viejo
  • Puerto Villarruel
  • Puerto Yeruá
  • Puerto Yunque
  • Punta del Monte
  • Puntas de Moreira
  • Puntas Del Gualeguaychu
  • Puntas Del Palmar

Q

  • Quebrachitos
  • Quebracho
  • Quintas Al Sud
  • Quinto Cuartel Victoria
  • Quinto Distrito

R

  • Racedo
  • Rachel
  • Raíces
  • Raices Al Este
  • Raices Al Norte
  • Raices Oeste
  • Ramblón
  • Ramon A Parera
  • Rincon de Cinto
  • Rincon de Las Guachas
  • Rincon de Mojones
  • Rincón de Nogoyá
  • Rincón del Doll
  • Rincon Del Gato
  • Rincon Del Nogoya Sur
  • Rincon Lucas Norte
  • Rincon Lucas Sud
  • Rio Aguila
  • Rio Alferez Nelson Page
  • Rio Ceibo
  • Río Paraná Guazú
  • Río Paranacito
  • Rio Pasaje Al Aguila
  • Río Sauce
  • Rio Talavera
  • Rivas
  • Rocamora
  • Rosario del Tala
  • Rospina
  • Ruta 138 Kilometro 1
  • Ruta 14 Km 443

S

  • San Jose de Feliciano
  • San Juan
  • San Juan La Querencia
  • San Julian
  • San Justo
  • San Lorenzo
  • San Luis San José Feliciano
  • San Martin
  • San Miguel
  • San Miguel Nro 2
  • San Pedro
  • San Ramirez
  • San Salvador
  • San Vicente
  • San Víctor
  • Sanatorio Adventista Del Plata
  • Sanatorio Apeadero Fcgu
  • Santa Ana
  • Santa Anita
  • Santa Elena
  • Santa Inés
  • Santa Isabel
  • Santa Luisa
  • Santa María
  • Santa Marta
  • Santa Rosa
  • Santa Sara
  • Sarandí
  • Sarandi Cora
  • Sauce
  • Sauce de Luna
  • Sauce Montrull
  • Sauce Norte
  • Sauce Pinto
  • Sauce Rio
  • Sauce Sud
  • Saxto Distrito Colon
  • Seccion Urquiza
  • Seguí
  • Segundo Cuartel
  • Septimo Distrito
  • Sexto Distrito
  • Sir Leonard
  • Sola
  • Sosa
  • Spindola
  • Strobel
  • Subcentral Santa Maria
  • Surst

T

  • Tablada Norte Concordia
  • Tablada Oeste Concordia
  • Tabossi
  • Tacuaras Yacare
  • Talita
  • Tiro Federal
  • Tomas Rocamora
  • Tres Aldeas
  • Tres Bocas
  • Tres Esquinas
  • Tres Lagunas
  • Tte Primero Brigio Cainzo

U

  • Ubajay
  • Urdinarrain

V

  • Valle María
  • Vergara
  • Viale
  • Víboras
  • Victoria
  • Villa Aida
  • Villa Angelica
  • Villa Antony
  • Villa Boreilo
  • Villa Clara
  • Villa Del Cerro
  • Villa del Rosario
  • Villa Domínguez
  • Villa Eleonora
  • Villa Elisa
  • Villa Faustino M Parera
  • Villa Fontana
  • Villa Gob Luis Etchevehere
  • Villa Hernandarias
  • Villa Libertad
  • Villa Libertador San Martin
  • Villa Lila

W

  • Walter Moss

Y

  • Yatay
  • Yeruá
  • Yeso
  • Yeso Oeste
  • Yuquerí

Z

  • Zanja La Chilena
  • Zenón Roca
  • Zona Delta Gualeguaychu
  • Zona Delta San Fernando
  • Zona Delta Tigre